Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna MeczeCzas gry sumaCzas gry śr.
1. Kaheem Ransom HydroTruck Radom 12 432:4836:04
2. Wojciech Pisarczyk MKKS Żak Koszalin 12 417:5534:50
3. Paweł Zmarlak AZS AGH Kraków 12 395:5433:00
4. Filip Małgorzaciak SKS Starogard Gdański 12 385:0632:06
5. Szymon Pawlak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 12 382:5131:54
6. Szymon Kiwilsza WKK Wrocław 12 374:5531:15
7. Michał Jankowski Miasto Szkła Krosno 12 372:5231:04
8. Damian Jeszke HydroTruck Radom 12 364:4430:24
9. Piotr Wieloch GKS Tychy 12 363:5730:20
10. Maksymilian Wilczek WKK Wrocław 12 363:0330:15
11. Alan Czujkowski Dziki Warszawa 11 360:2332:46
12. Patryk Wydra AZS AGH Kraków 12 358:3929:53
13. Wojciech Fraś Enea Basket Poznań 12 352:2729:22
14. Bartosz Majewski Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 12 351:1329:16
15. James Washington Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 12 350:3229:13
16. Karol Kamiński GKS Tychy 12 349:4629:09
17. Szymon Walski Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 12 349:4429:09
18. Artur Łabinowicz MKKS Żak Koszalin 12 347:1028:56
19. Damian Szczepanik BS Polonia Bytom 12 341:3728:28
20. Patryk Pełka KKS Polonia Warszawa 11 340:5931:00
21. Wiktor Kępka Start II Lublin 11 337:2530:40
22. Thomas Davis Decka Pelplin 11 333:2830:19
23. Michał Kierlewicz KKS Polonia Warszawa 12 332:3127:43
24. Wojciech Czerlonko SKS Starogard Gdański 12 331:1727:36
25. Piotr Śmigielski Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 12 330:4627:34
26. Mateusz Kaszowski MKKS Żak Koszalin 10 329:5332:59
27. Jakub Patoka HydroTruck Radom 12 326:4627:14
28. Marcin Wieluński KKS Polonia Warszawa 12 324:5627:05
29. Piotr Niedźwiedzki Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 12 322:5526:55
30. Sebastian Dąbek BS Polonia Bytom 12 321:5126:49
31. Tomasz Ochońko WKK Wrocław 12 321:3526:48
32. Kacper Mąkowski GKS Tychy 12 318:4526:34
33. Filip Pruefer PGE Turów Zgorzelec 12 318:4126:33
34. Michał Gabiński WKK Wrocław 12 314:4626:14
35. Patryk Kędel GKS Tychy 12 314:3226:13
36. Michał Kroczak Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 12 313:3526:08
37. Michał Chrabota BS Polonia Bytom 12 311:5726:00
38. Mikołaj Stopierzyński Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 12 311:2225:57
39. Mikołaj Kurpisz Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 12 308:5525:45
40. Filip Zegzuła HydroTruck Radom 11 308:4028:04
41. Jakub Kobel Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 12 308:2825:42
42. Michał Lis AZS AGH Kraków 11 308:1428:01
43. Szymon Szmit AZS AGH Kraków 12 305:5625:30
44. Sebastian Bożenko WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 12 305:2125:27
45. Damian Pieloch Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 12 305:0725:26
46. Piotr Lis SKS Starogard Gdański 12 303:5625:20
47. Maciej Koperski GKS Tychy 11 303:2327:35
48. Dominik Rutkowski WKK Wrocław 11 302:5727:32
49. Damian Janiak SKS Starogard Gdański 12 301:1125:06
50. Marcin Tomaszewski Enea Basket Poznań 12 300:1925:02
51. Maksymilian Motel Dziki Warszawa 11 298:3527:09
52. Aleksander Leńczuk WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 11 297:0627:01
53. Adrian Kordalski Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 10 294:5629:30
54. Daniel Ziółkowski SKS Starogard Gdański 12 294:0924:31
55. Hubert Pabian Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 9 293:2232:36
56. Szymon Sobiech AZS AGH Kraków 12 292:1624:21
57. Arnold Sanders II MKKS Żak Koszalin 12 292:0024:20
58. Stanisław Heliński Miasto Szkła Krosno 12 291:3024:18
59. Krzysztof Jakóbczyk PGE Turów Zgorzelec 12 290:1024:11
60. Jan Piliszczuk KKS Polonia Warszawa 12 289:1924:07
61. Arkadiusz Adamczyk PGE Turów Zgorzelec 12 285:3023:48
62. Jakub Motylewski SKS Starogard Gdański 12 283:3323:38
63. Michał Aleksandrowicz Dziki Warszawa 10 282:0428:12
64. Marcin Dutkiewicz KKS Polonia Warszawa 12 279:0723:16
65. Damian Ciesielski Decka Pelplin 11 274:5625:00
66. Kacper Rojek AZS AGH Kraków 12 273:1722:46
67. Michał Wielechowski Enea Basket Poznań 12 270:0522:30
68. Krzysztof Wąsowicz PGE Turów Zgorzelec 12 270:0522:30
69. Marcin Kowalczyk Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 12 268:2922:22
70. Marcin Dymała Enea Basket Poznań 10 267:4126:46
71. Mateusz Czempiel WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 12 267:2622:17
72. Przemysław Kuźkow Dziki Warszawa 11 266:4424:15
73. Patryk Pułkotycki Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 12 266:0222:10
74. Miłosz Ziółkowski Start II Lublin 10 264:5226:29
75. Adam Linowski KKS Polonia Warszawa 12 264:1022:01
76. Norbert Ziółko Start II Lublin 8 262:3132:49
77. Oskar Jakub Hlebowicki WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 12 261:3021:48
78. Klavs Dubults Miasto Szkła Krosno 12 261:0621:46
79. Marek Piechowicz BS Polonia Bytom 9 257:4228:38
80. Grzegorz Grochowski Dziki Warszawa 9 255:0828:21
81. Hubert Łałak Miasto Szkła Krosno 12 254:2621:12
82. Mikołaj Adamczak WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 10 253:4525:23
83. Damian Durski Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 12 253:2221:07
84. Andrii Cherepanov Start II Lublin 11 252:1022:55
85. Roman Janik Decka Pelplin 10 248:2324:50
86. Paweł Kopycki Decka Pelplin 11 246:0322:22
87. Andrzej Krajewski GKS Tychy 10 245:0724:31
88. Damian Cechniak KKS Polonia Warszawa 12 243:1820:17
89. Michał Samolak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 12 241:0520:05
90. Maciej Bender WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 11 241:0321:55
91. Mateusz Itrich MKKS Żak Koszalin 11 239:2921:46
92. Adam Skiba Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 12 238:3119:53
93. Kacper Traczyk Miasto Szkła Krosno 12 227:4018:58
94. Mateusz Bartosz Dziki Warszawa 10 227:1122:43
95. Patryk Wieczorek BS Polonia Bytom 9 226:1425:08
96. Jakub Dłoniak MKKS Żak Koszalin 9 224:3624:57
97. Łukasz Klawa Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 12 223:5518:40
98. Rafał Komenda Dziki Warszawa 11 223:0620:17
99. Maksymilian Zagórski Miasto Szkła Krosno 12 221:3518:28
100. Jakub Fiszer Enea Basket Poznań 12 220:4718:24
101. Jakub Zalewski HydroTruck Radom 12 219:1218:16
102. Konrad Dawdo Miasto Szkła Krosno 12 218:2018:12
103. Michał Jodłowski Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 12 215:4217:59
104. Jakub Andrzejewski Enea Basket Poznań 12 215:2317:57
105. Kamil Zywert WKK Wrocław 12 210:4517:34
106. Karol Obarek Decka Pelplin 10 210:0521:01
107. Dawid Sączewski Decka Pelplin 11 205:5618:43
108. Błażej Sowa HydroTruck Radom 12 204:3017:03
109. Jakub Bereszyński WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 9 201:5322:26
110. Jakub Koelner WKK Wrocław 11 201:0818:17
111. Kamil Białachowski Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 12 200:2516:42
112. Mikołaj Ratajczak Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 10 197:4519:47
113. Krystian Tyszka Decka Pelplin 11 197:4517:59
114. Paweł Dzierżak Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 11 197:3917:58
115. Cezary Karpik MKKS Żak Koszalin 12 197:3116:28
116. Bartosz Ciechociński Enea Basket Poznań 9 194:1621:35
117. Darrell Harris Miasto Szkła Krosno 12 192:1216:01
118. Patryk Stankowski Enea Basket Poznań 12 183:3115:18
119. Oskar Życzkowski SKS Starogard Gdański 12 181:5115:09
120. Karol Jagoda BS Polonia Bytom 10 179:1717:56
121. Daniel Wall HydroTruck Radom 12 178:2614:52
122. Jan Nowicki Enea Basket Poznań 11 177:4416:09
123. Kacper Majchrowicz Start II Lublin 11 174:5015:54
124. Artur Ziaja GKS Tychy 12 174:3414:33
125. Patryk Stankowski GKS Tychy 8 172:1321:32
126. Witalij Kowalenko Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 12 169:0614:06
127. Paweł Bogdanowicz BS Polonia Bytom 7 165:5423:42
128. Maksymilian Formella HydroTruck Radom 8 161:5320:14
129. Dariusz Oczkowicz Miasto Szkła Krosno 11 160:4114:36
130. Bartłomiej Ratajczak Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 12 158:4613:14
131. Mateusz Kulis Decka Pelplin 10 154:5415:29
132. Wojciech Nojszewski Start II Lublin 7 154:2422:03
133. Bartosz Bochno PGE Turów Zgorzelec 9 152:4716:59
134. Paweł Śpica Miasto Szkła Krosno 11 152:4113:53
135. Iwo Olender HydroTruck Radom 11 151:5113:48
136. Karol Nowakowski WKK Wrocław 12 151:4912:39
137. Maciej Szewczyk MKKS Żak Koszalin 12 150:1412:31
138. Damian Dyrda AZS AGH Kraków 8 149:3018:41
139. Jakub Ciemiński PGE Turów Zgorzelec 12 147:5412:20
140. Adrian Sobkowiak Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 12 142:3911:53
141. Maciej Marcinkowski MKKS Żak Koszalin 11 138:4512:37
142. Marcel Kapuściński Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 12 138:2011:32
143. Patryk Gospodarek KKS Polonia Warszawa 8 137:3817:12
144. Mikołaj Styczeń PGE Turów Zgorzelec 12 136:1511:21
145. Dominik Krakowiak BS Polonia Bytom 11 133:4712:10
146. Jakub Simon Enea Basket Poznań 12 132:5511:05
147. Edis Korman WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 8 128:4116:05
148. Wojciech Dzierżak Decka Pelplin 11 128:1411:39
149. Kacper Świtacz Start II Lublin 9 127:2514:09
150. Radosław Chorab BS Polonia Bytom 10 125:1612:32
151. Hubert Wyszkowski Decka Pelplin 9 125:1113:55
152. Kacper Burczyk SKS Starogard Gdański 10 123:3512:22
153. Antoni Michalski Dziki Warszawa 11 123:2811:13
154. Szymon Ćwikliński SKS Starogard Gdański 12 122:4010:13
155. Jakub Janik Dziki Warszawa 9 121:5213:32
156. Michał Sadło BS Polonia Bytom 6 121:1620:13
157. Michał Mindowicz WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 10 120:0012:00
158. Mikołaj Kowalczyk WKK Wrocław 11 116:5210:37
159. Hubert Kruszczyński Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 8 111:2413:56
160. Adam Anusewicz KKS Polonia Warszawa 12 110:4709:14
161. Mohamed Abdelaal AZS AGH Kraków 9 108:1112:01
162. Tomasz Deja BS Polonia Bytom 11 107:3609:47
163. Michał Marek Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 7 102:1714:37
164. Przemysław Zygmunciak BS Polonia Bytom 8 99:1712:25
165. Michał Turewicz Start II Lublin 8 98:0912:16
166. Bartłomiej Pietras HydroTruck Radom 9 97:3810:51
167. Iwo Maćkowiak Enea Basket Poznań 10 94:5009:29
168. Miłosz Góreńczyk WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 9 93:5810:26
169. Michał Szymański KKS Polonia Warszawa 10 92:3109:15
170. Jakub Nowak GKS Tychy 12 88:5507:25
171. Bartosz Chodukiewicz GKS Tychy 12 86:0307:10
172. Maciej Kucharek Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 8 84:2410:33
173. Ignacy Grochowski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 6 81:1213:32
174. Łukasz Walkowiak Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 7 80:5111:33
175. Szymon Długosz Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 6 76:0112:40
176. Tymon Szymański AZS AGH Kraków 6 69:2211:34
177. Jan Jakubiak Enea Basket Poznań 7 64:4709:15
178. Mateusz Żebrok Decka Pelplin 8 60:4807:36
179. Paweł Strzępek WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 6 51:5108:39
180. Maksymilian Estkowski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 6 50:3308:26
181. Fryderyk Matusiak WKK Wrocław 6 41:5306:59
182. Wojciech Siembiga WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 7 40:3605:48
183. Szymon Kirwiel Start II Lublin 6 36:3206:05
184. Kacper Kabała Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 6 26:2204:24
185. Filip Cebula SKS Starogard Gdański 9 23:0202:34
186. Ignacy Jakacki GKS Tychy 6 21:5003:38
187. Maciej Zabłocki WKK Wrocław 8 16:2102:03