Data Przeciwko Wynik s5 min pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval +/-
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (2023/2024)
2024-04-14 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) 90:87 W 28:13 11 2 6 33.3 1 2 50.0 3 8 37.5 4 4 100.0 0 1 1 5 3 3 2 3 0 1 13 2
2024-04-07 Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) 85:80 P 43:03 16 2 3 66.7 2 5 40.0 4 8 50.0 6 6 100.0 0 3 3 7 2 7 4 2 0 0 20 -1
2024-03-24 GKS Tychy (d) 81:72 W 37:36 19 3 6 50.0 2 3 66.7 5 9 55.6 7 7 100.0 0 6 6 9 2 8 3 3 0 1 30 14
2024-03-17 Decka Pelplin (w) 67:88 W 27:06 13 3 8 37.5 2 4 50.0 5 12 41.7 1 2 50.0 0 1 1 3 1 2 3 1 0 1 7 8
2024-03-10 MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) 120:96 W 28:30 9 3 3 100.0 0 1 0.0 3 4 75.0 3 4 75.0 0 4 4 16 3 6 3 3 0 0 27 23
2024-03-03 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) 75:98 W 29:25 7 2 4 50.0 1 6 16.7 3 10 30.0 0 0 0.0 0 5 5 12 2 2 0 5 0 2 22 12
2024-02-18 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) 69:89 W 20:27 10 4 5 80.0 0 2 0.0 4 7 57.1 2 3 66.7 1 1 2 6 2 3 0 4 0 0 18 26
2024-02-14 KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) 96:91 W 27:42 13 4 5 80.0 0 1 0.0 4 6 66.7 5 8 62.5 0 0 0 11 4 6 5 2 0 0 16 -2
2024-02-10 Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) 80:77 P 27:04 16 1 2 50.0 4 10 40.0 5 12 41.7 2 4 50.0 0 1 1 4 2 5 4 0 0 0 8 -1
2024-02-03 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) 81:59 P 35:11 10 0 3 0.0 2 9 22.2 2 12 16.7 4 6 66.7 0 2 2 5 2 8 1 1 0 2 5 -24
2024-01-31 HydroTruck Radom (d) 87:98 P 27:15 19 2 3 66.7 1 2 50.0 3 5 60.0 12 13 92.3 0 2 2 7 5 10 2 0 0 0 23 -5
2024-01-28 MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) 74:82 W 32:48 18 3 7 42.9 2 3 66.7 5 10 50.0 6 10 60.0 0 5 5 10 3 8 4 1 0 1 21 -5
2024-01-21 AZS AGH Kraków (d) 89:78 W 32:00 17 5 6 83.3 1 4 25.0 6 10 60.0 4 5 80.0 2 2 4 7 3 9 4 1 0 0 20 19
2024-01-17 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 99:97 P 41:01 15 1 6 16.7 3 8 37.5 4 14 28.6 4 6 66.7 0 6 6 6 4 7 6 2 0 2 11 -3
2024-01-12 SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) 76:88 P 35:03 16 1 6 16.7 2 6 33.3 3 12 25.0 8 8 100.0 1 3 4 9 2 7 1 4 0 0 23 -9
2024-01-07 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) 82:85 W 34:52 17 4 5 80.0 0 6 0.0 4 11 36.4 9 13 69.2 0 5 5 2 1 9 4 3 0 0 12 1
2023-12-30 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) 85:90 W 43:50 24 3 4 75.0 2 8 25.0 5 12 41.7 12 17 70.6 0 2 2 6 0 11 2 2 0 0 20 3
2023-12-23 Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) 101:90 W 32:34 22 6 9 66.7 0 3 0.0 6 12 50.0 10 11 90.9 1 5 6 9 2 11 1 1 0 0 30 10
2023-12-16 GKS Tychy (w) 79:88 W 35:17 16 1 4 25.0 2 6 33.3 3 10 30.0 8 9 88.9 0 5 5 13 4 6 7 3 0 0 22 8
2023-12-09 Decka Pelplin (d) 81:74 W 33:14 17 6 12 50.0 0 3 0.0 6 15 40.0 5 8 62.5 1 6 7 9 3 5 4 3 0 1 20 11
2023-12-03 MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) 83:90 W 40:00 15 4 7 57.1 1 2 50.0 5 9 55.6 4 5 80.0 0 2 2 11 4 8 2 3 1 2 25 7
2023-11-26 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) 110:77 W 28:27 11 1 3 33.3 1 2 50.0 2 5 40.0 6 6 100.0 0 6 6 12 2 8 4 3 1 1 26 33
2023-11-19 Enea Basket Poznań (w) 75:80 W 37:40 10 0 2 0.0 2 5 40.0 2 7 28.6 4 4 100.0 0 5 5 9 2 3 1 4 0 1 22 8
2023-11-15 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) 97:83 W 27:35 21 7 7 100.0 2 4 50.0 9 11 81.8 1 2 50.0 0 0 0 9 2 4 3 2 0 0 26 22
2023-11-10 KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) 83:71 P 31:50 6 1 4 25.0 1 6 16.7 2 10 20.0 1 2 50.0 0 3 3 8 4 2 0 0 0 2 8 -7
2023-10-18 HydroTruck Radom (w) 100:83 P 02:46 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -7
2023-10-14 MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) 91:62 W 23:31 17 3 3 100.0 2 3 66.7 5 6 83.3 5 5 100.0 0 1 1 4 3 4 1 0 0 0 20 20
2023-10-11 AZS AGH Kraków (w) 68:88 W 32:03 11 2 4 50.0 1 1 100.0 3 5 60.0 4 4 100.0 1 1 2 8 2 3 4 2 0 1 17 13
2023-10-07 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) 89:97 P 30:18 14 6 6 100.0 0 2 0.0 6 8 75.0 2 3 66.7 1 2 3 12 3 5 3 0 0 0 23 -6
2023-09-30 SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) 61:50 P 30:06 13 3 5 60.0 2 5 40.0 5 10 50.0 1 4 25.0 0 3 3 4 1 7 2 1 1 0 12 -8
2023-09-22 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) 88:81 W 30:08 14 4 8 50.0 1 3 33.3 5 11 45.5 3 5 60.0 0 4 4 12 2 7 1 3 0 1 24 6