Data Przeciwko Wynik s5 min pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval +/-
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (2020/2021)
2021-05-22 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 83:59 P 24:45 11 3 5 60.0 1 4 25.0 4 9 44.4 2 3 66.7 0 3 3 2 2 5 3 2 0 0 9 -18
2021-05-16 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 52:76 P 24:21 8 2 4 50.0 1 3 33.3 3 7 42.9 1 2 50.0 2 3 5 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 11 -23
2021-05-15 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 77:74 W 25:32 8 1 5 20.0 1 2 50.0 2 7 28.6 3 5 60.0 1 1 2 2 2 3 1 4 0 0 8 -3
2021-05-09 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 105:44 P 25:18 6 0 5 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 6 0.0 6 8 75.0 1 4 5 3 2 5 2 1 0 0 5 -27
2021-05-08 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 67:79 W 18:43 12 3 5 60.0 2 3 66.7 5 8 62.5 0 0 0.0 2 2 4 4 5 4 3 1 0 1 15 0
2021-05-05 WKK Wrocław (d) 89:70 W 22:22 23 5 9 55.6 3 5 60.0 8 14 57.1 4 6 66.7 0 1 1 5 3 4 2 2 0 0 21 12
2021-05-02 WKK Wrocław (w) 78:74 P 32:28 12 3 8 37.5 2 3 66.7 5 11 45.5 0 0 0.0 0 2 2 7 4 5 2 4 0 0 17 5
2021-05-01 WKK Wrocław (w) 93:95 W 24:01 10 2 4 50.0 0 1 0.0 2 5 40.0 6 7 85.7 0 0 0 6 2 10 0 2 0 0 14 -4
2021-04-25 WKK Wrocław (d) 88:66 W 23:05 7 3 7 42.9 0 0 0.0 3 7 42.9 1 2 50.0 0 9 9 11 0 2 3 0 0 0 19 18
2021-04-24 WKK Wrocław (d) 63:83 P 28:36 7 2 8 25.0 0 1 0.0 2 9 22.2 3 5 60.0 1 3 4 5 3 5 1 1 0 1 7 -15
2021-04-19 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 81:99 W 20:04 8 2 5 40.0 1 2 50.0 3 7 42.9 1 2 50.0 3 1 4 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 11 13
2021-04-18 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 86:84 P 18:09 10 2 2 100.0 1 1 100.0 3 3 100.0 3 4 75.0 1 1 2 5 3 3 1 1 0 0 16 1
2021-04-11 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 88:84 W 18:23 6 2 6 33.3 0 2 0.0 2 8 25.0 2 4 50.0 1 5 6 4 4 4 1 0 0 1 7 -2
2021-04-10 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 103:67 W 18:15 11 4 7 57.1 1 2 50.0 5 9 55.6 0 3 0.0 0 4 4 7 0 4 0 3 0 1 18 34
2021-03-31 Dziki Warszawa (w) 67:96 W 25:33 15 4 9 44.4 2 2 100.0 6 11 54.5 1 2 50.0 1 7 8 8 1 2 3 0 0 2 22 2
2021-03-27 Decka Pelplin (d) 93:87 W 22:06 13 5 7 71.4 0 1 0.0 5 8 62.5 3 5 60.0 0 2 2 10 4 4 2 1 0 0 19 5
2021-03-21 Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) 67:87 W 20:54 7 2 5 40.0 1 3 33.3 3 8 37.5 0 2 0.0 1 2 3 5 3 4 1 6 0 0 13 3
2021-03-13 Pogoń Prudnik (d) 84:70 W 21:36 6 0 4 0.0 1 1 100.0 1 5 20.0 3 4 75.0 0 2 2 2 4 3 0 3 0 1 8 19
2021-03-10 GKS Tychy (w) 75:88 W 20:52 7 3 4 75.0 0 3 0.0 3 7 42.9 1 3 33.3 0 2 2 4 3 3 1 1 0 0 7 12
2021-03-05 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 57:69 W 24:47 5 0 2 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 2 0.0 5 8 62.5 0 3 3 3 3 6 3 2 1 1 6 15
2021-02-27 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) 95:64 W 18:02 8 3 4 75.0 0 0 0.0 3 4 75.0 2 4 50.0 0 2 2 4 1 3 2 3 0 0 12 6
2021-02-13 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (d) 73:70 W 24:28 7 3 4 75.0 0 0 0.0 3 4 75.0 1 2 50.0 0 5 5 4 2 4 2 4 0 0 16 1
2021-02-06 KS Księżak Łowicz (d) 98:74 W 24:24 8 4 9 44.4 0 2 0.0 4 11 36.4 0 0 0.0 2 2 4 7 4 1 1 3 0 0 14 17
2021-01-30 Znicz Basket Pruszków (d) 69:56 W 22:31 2 1 6 16.7 0 0 0.0 1 6 16.7 0 0 0.0 2 4 6 8 4 1 0 0 0 0 11 14
2021-01-23 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 86:76 P 13:12 6 3 5 60.0 0 1 0.0 3 6 50.0 0 0 0.0 1 1 2 2 4 2 2 0 0 0 5 -11
2021-01-20 WKK Wrocław (d) 90:95 P 25:16 4 2 6 33.3 0 1 0.0 2 7 28.6 0 2 0.0 1 4 5 7 2 1 2 1 0 0 8 -12
2021-01-16 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (w) 80:77 P 26:21 2 1 2 50.0 0 0 0.0 1 2 50.0 0 4 0.0 0 1 1 5 4 2 2 2 0 1 3 0
2021-01-09 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 69:59 W 26:49 8 1 4 25.0 0 1 0.0 1 5 20.0 6 8 75.0 0 6 6 5 2 4 1 1 0 0 13 21
2021-01-02 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 88:79 W 27:09 6 3 4 75.0 0 1 0.0 3 5 60.0 0 0 0.0 1 5 6 13 3 3 3 3 1 0 24 4
2020-12-20 Dziki Warszawa (d) 77:63 W 31:02 7 3 5 60.0 0 0 0.0 3 5 60.0 1 7 14.3 1 6 7 10 2 8 2 2 0 0 16 25
2020-12-12 Decka Pelplin (w) 72:95 W 17:37 2 1 4 25.0 0 1 0.0 1 5 20.0 0 0 0.0 1 1 2 3 5 2 1 2 0 0 4 11
2020-12-05 Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) 97:68 W 27:08 2 0 3 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 4 0.0 2 2 100.0 0 3 3 9 1 3 2 1 0 0 9 22
2020-11-28 Pogoń Prudnik (w) 90:95 W 34:42 7 2 5 40.0 0 1 0.0 2 6 33.3 3 6 50.0 0 1 1 6 4 3 3 0 0 1 4 3
2020-11-25 Znicz Basket Pruszków (w) 58:80 W 35:39 19 6 9 66.7 0 1 0.0 6 10 60.0 7 9 77.8 3 2 5 3 1 7 1 1 0 0 21 11
2020-11-20 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) 77:70 W 29:53 11 4 6 66.7 0 1 0.0 4 7 57.1 3 5 60.0 1 5 6 6 1 6 1 3 0 1 20 16
2020-11-14 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) 70:82 W 26:40 7 3 7 42.9 0 1 0.0 3 8 37.5 1 1 100.0 0 1 1 4 3 1 0 3 0 0 10 8
2020-11-11 GKS Tychy (d) 84:68 W 25:53 3 1 5 20.0 0 1 0.0 1 6 16.7 1 4 25.0 0 1 1 8 3 5 2 1 0 0 3 21
2020-11-07 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) 102:108 W 27:49 21 5 11 45.5 0 1 0.0 5 12 41.7 11 14 78.6 1 4 5 3 4 11 2 2 0 1 19 13
2020-10-31 KS Księżak Łowicz (w) 93:81 P 25:33 8 3 11 27.3 0 1 0.0 3 12 25.0 2 4 50.0 3 1 4 4 2 2 2 2 0 3 5 -12
2020-10-17 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 90:69 W 18:01 10 4 8 50.0 0 2 0.0 4 10 40.0 2 3 66.7 0 1 1 3 4 2 3 1 0 1 5 2
2020-10-14 WKK Wrocław (w) 75:70 P 26:54 5 1 5 20.0 0 2 0.0 1 7 14.3 3 4 75.0 0 3 3 2 2 4 2 5 0 1 6 -4
2020-10-10 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (d) 91:79 W 24:59 7 3 8 37.5 0 0 0.0 3 8 37.5 1 6 16.7 1 5 6 8 2 4 1 5 0 1 15 14
2020-10-03 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 73:78 W 28:11 6 2 8 25.0 0 1 0.0 2 9 22.2 2 4 50.0 3 2 5 5 4 3 4 0 0 2 3 11
2020-09-26 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (w) 85:91 W 27:00 9 4 7 57.1 0 3 0.0 4 10 40.0 1 3 33.3 1 3 4 2 1 4 0 0 0 1 7 5