Data Przeciwko Wynik s5 min pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval +/-
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (2020/2021)
2021-05-22 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 83:59 P 11:46 6 0 0 0.0 2 3 66.7 2 3 66.7 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 7 -4
2021-05-16 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 52:76 P 14:26 9 1 2 50.0 2 4 50.0 3 6 50.0 1 2 50.0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 6 1
2021-05-15 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 77:74 W 00:20 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2021-05-09 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 105:44 P 19:54 3 0 4 0.0 1 4 25.0 1 8 12.5 0 0 0.0 0 3 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 -2 -39
2021-05-08 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 67:79 W 06:57 3 0 0 0.0 1 1 100.0 1 1 100.0 0 0 0.0 0 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 -2
2021-05-05 WKK Wrocław (d) 89:70 W 07:18 3 0 0 0.0 1 2 50.0 1 2 50.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 3
2021-05-02 WKK Wrocław (w) 78:74 P 05:25 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 -1
2021-05-01 WKK Wrocław (w) 93:95 W 10:58 5 1 1 100.0 1 1 100.0 2 2 100.0 0 0 0.0 0 2 2 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 7 -3
2021-04-25 WKK Wrocław (d) 88:66 W 20:06 10 3 5 60.0 0 4 0.0 3 9 33.3 4 4 100.0 0 0 0 2 2 3 2 1 0 0 5 2
2021-04-24 WKK Wrocław (d) 63:83 P 19:28 0 0 2 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 5 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 5 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -5
2021-04-19 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 81:99 W 14:23 5 1 2 50.0 0 1 0.0 1 3 33.3 3 4 75.0 0 1 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 4 -6
2021-04-18 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 86:84 P 16:26 2 1 3 33.3 0 3 0.0 1 6 16.7 0 0 0.0 1 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 0 1 2 6
2021-04-11 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 88:84 W 11:39 0 0 0 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1 2
2021-04-10 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 103:67 W 21:55 9 0 1 0.0 3 5 60.0 3 6 50.0 0 0 0.0 0 4 4 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 10 1
2021-03-31 Dziki Warszawa (w) 67:96 W 14:27 5 1 1 100.0 1 2 50.0 2 3 66.7 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 3 0 0 8 27
2021-03-27 Decka Pelplin (d) 93:87 W 14:34 3 0 1 0.0 1 4 25.0 1 5 20.0 0 0 0.0 2 2 4 2 2 0 4 2 0 0 3 -5
2021-03-21 Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) 67:87 W 18:31 13 2 2 100.0 3 3 100.0 5 5 100.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 13 18
2021-03-13 Pogoń Prudnik (d) 84:70 W 10:57 3 0 2 0.0 1 2 50.0 1 4 25.0 0 0 0.0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 -10
2021-03-10 GKS Tychy (w) 75:88 W 13:29 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 3 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
2021-03-05 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 57:69 W 09:23 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
2021-02-27 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) 95:64 W 17:37 3 0 6 0.0 1 2 50.0 1 8 12.5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 4 2 1 1 2 0 1 1 20
2021-01-16 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (w) 80:77 P 07:08 0 0 1 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 -1 -5
2021-01-09 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 69:59 W 16:35 6 3 4 75.0 0 5 0.0 3 9 33.3 0 0 0.0 1 3 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 2 5 -1
2021-01-02 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 88:79 W 15:29 8 1 1 100.0 2 3 66.7 3 4 75.0 0 0 0.0 1 0 1 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 12 6
2020-12-20 Dziki Warszawa (d) 77:63 W 19:10 2 0 4 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 5 0.0 2 2 100.0 1 2 3 3 3 1 1 1 0 0 3 2
2020-12-12 Decka Pelplin (w) 72:95 W 26:41 7 2 4 50.0 1 9 11.1 3 13 23.1 0 0 0.0 0 2 2 5 0 0 0 1 0 1 5 6
2020-12-05 Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) 97:68 W 20:59 18 3 4 75.0 3 7 42.9 6 11 54.5 3 6 50.0 1 4 5 1 3 6 2 2 0 0 16 20
2020-11-28 Pogoń Prudnik (w) 90:95 W 09:56 3 1 1 100.0 0 1 0.0 1 2 50.0 1 2 50.0 0 2 2 1 2 2 1 1 0 0 4 -1
2020-11-25 Znicz Basket Pruszków (w) 58:80 W 13:48 0 0 2 0.0 0 4 0.0 0 6 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 4 4 1 5 0 2 0 0 0 -3 6
2020-11-20 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) 77:70 W 17:52 0 0 2 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 5 0.0 0 0 0.0 2 2 4 1 1 1 2 1 0 0 -1 3
2020-11-14 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) 70:82 W 18:11 6 3 6 50.0 0 3 0.0 3 9 33.3 0 0 0.0 0 2 2 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 4 -1
2020-11-11 GKS Tychy (d) 84:68 W 18:45 3 0 1 0.0 1 4 25.0 1 5 20.0 0 0 0.0 1 2 3 4 5 2 0 0 0 1 6 1
2020-11-07 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) 102:108 W 22:11 2 1 5 20.0 0 3 0.0 1 8 12.5 0 0 0.0 0 2 2 1 3 0 1 1 0 0 -2 -11
2020-10-31 KS Księżak Łowicz (w) 93:81 P 23:08 18 3 4 75.0 4 6 66.7 7 10 70.0 0 1 0.0 2 1 3 3 3 2 1 0 0 0 19 3
2020-10-17 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 90:69 W 23:54 9 1 1 100.0 2 5 40.0 3 6 50.0 1 1 100.0 1 2 3 3 3 1 0 1 1 0 14 23
2020-10-14 WKK Wrocław (w) 75:70 P 22:20 17 2 3 66.7 2 7 28.6 4 10 40.0 7 7 100.0 2 2 4 1 2 4 2 3 0 1 17 -7
2020-10-10 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (d) 91:79 W 17:15 13 1 1 100.0 2 4 50.0 3 5 60.0 5 6 83.3 0 3 3 1 3 6 1 5 1 0 19 6
2020-10-03 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 73:78 W 16:14 5 1 2 50.0 1 4 25.0 2 6 33.3 0 0 0.0 0 2 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 -3
2020-09-26 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (w) 85:91 W 19:28 5 0 1 0.0 1 3 33.3 1 4 25.0 2 2 100.0 1 1 2 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 7 1