Data Przeciwko Wynik s5 min pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval +/-
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (2020/2021)
2021-05-22 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 83:59 P 17:49 6 0 2 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 5 0.0 6 6 100.0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 1 -4
2021-05-16 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 52:76 P 20:13 0 0 4 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 5 0.0 0 0 0.0 1 1 2 1 4 2 1 0 0 0 -3 -9
2021-05-15 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 77:74 W 22:04 8 0 1 0.0 2 2 100.0 2 3 66.7 2 2 100.0 1 3 4 2 3 6 1 0 0 1 12 0
2021-05-09 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 105:44 P 19:47 2 1 7 14.3 0 2 0.0 1 9 11.1 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 1 4 2 1 3 0 1 -2 -29
2021-05-08 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 67:79 W 26:06 4 1 4 25.0 0 1 0.0 1 5 20.0 2 5 40.0 1 2 3 2 4 3 0 2 0 1 4 27
2021-05-05 WKK Wrocław (d) 89:70 W 20:19 8 4 6 66.7 0 1 0.0 4 7 57.1 0 2 0.0 0 3 3 1 3 5 0 1 0 0 8 7
2021-05-02 WKK Wrocław (w) 78:74 P 19:59 13 2 9 22.2 2 4 50.0 4 13 30.8 3 4 75.0 1 0 1 0 4 4 1 1 0 2 4 -10
2021-05-01 WKK Wrocław (w) 93:95 W 23:19 25 4 6 66.7 2 4 50.0 6 10 60.0 11 12 91.7 1 0 1 1 4 7 4 1 0 0 19 1
2021-04-25 WKK Wrocław (d) 88:66 W 21:42 6 2 5 40.0 0 0 0.0 2 5 40.0 2 2 100.0 1 2 3 2 1 1 2 2 0 0 8 14
2021-04-24 WKK Wrocław (d) 63:83 P 16:53 12 4 6 66.7 0 4 0.0 4 10 40.0 4 4 100.0 0 0 0 1 3 3 1 3 0 0 9 -2
2021-04-19 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 81:99 W 19:24 12 3 4 75.0 0 2 0.0 3 6 50.0 6 7 85.7 2 2 4 3 4 7 1 1 0 0 15 5
2021-04-18 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 86:84 P 25:07 18 3 6 50.0 3 8 37.5 6 14 42.9 3 7 42.9 0 3 3 3 3 5 0 1 0 0 13 -1
2021-04-11 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 88:84 W 21:08 8 2 4 50.0 1 6 16.7 3 10 30.0 1 2 50.0 2 1 3 1 4 2 0 0 0 0 4 -3
2021-04-10 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 103:67 W 17:48 8 2 4 50.0 0 0 0.0 2 4 50.0 4 6 66.7 0 3 3 3 4 3 1 1 0 0 10 19
2021-03-31 Dziki Warszawa (w) 67:96 W 19:11 9 2 4 50.0 0 2 0.0 2 6 33.3 5 7 71.4 2 2 4 1 1 6 2 0 0 1 6 5
2021-03-27 Decka Pelplin (d) 93:87 W 16:42 2 0 1 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 4 0.0 2 2 100.0 0 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 0 1 1 -8
2021-03-21 Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) 67:87 W 20:09 9 2 4 50.0 1 1 100.0 3 5 60.0 2 4 50.0 2 3 5 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 10 -1
2021-03-13 Pogoń Prudnik (d) 84:70 W 25:18 5 0 0 0.0 1 3 33.3 1 3 33.3 2 2 100.0 0 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8 1
2021-03-10 GKS Tychy (w) 75:88 W 24:21 11 2 3 66.7 0 1 0.0 2 4 50.0 7 8 87.5 1 3 4 3 2 5 0 2 0 0 17 20
2021-03-05 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 57:69 W 22:37 4 1 5 20.0 0 0 0.0 1 5 20.0 2 2 100.0 0 4 4 1 1 3 3 0 0 1 2 3
2021-02-27 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) 95:64 W 14:04 2 0 2 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 2 0.0 2 2 100.0 1 2 3 1 2 1 1 1 0 1 4 0
2021-02-13 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (d) 73:70 W 32:12 14 4 6 66.7 1 2 50.0 5 8 62.5 3 4 75.0 0 5 5 2 3 3 2 1 0 0 16 10
2021-02-06 KS Księżak Łowicz (d) 98:74 W 22:17 11 3 6 50.0 1 1 100.0 4 7 57.1 2 2 100.0 2 0 2 3 2 2 1 0 0 0 12 16
2021-01-30 Znicz Basket Pruszków (d) 69:56 W 22:44 13 2 7 28.6 1 2 50.0 3 9 33.3 6 6 100.0 1 2 3 0 3 4 2 0 0 0 8 9
2021-01-23 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 86:76 P 29:26 3 1 7 14.3 0 0 0.0 1 7 14.3 1 1 100.0 2 4 6 0 2 4 2 0 0 1 1 -12
2021-01-16 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (w) 80:77 P 19:45 8 3 6 50.0 0 1 0.0 3 7 42.9 2 2 100.0 2 1 3 1 5 1 1 1 0 1 8 -1
2021-01-09 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 69:59 W 18:46 4 2 4 50.0 0 2 0.0 2 6 33.3 0 2 0.0 0 2 2 2 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 2
2021-01-02 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 88:79 W 24:16 17 4 6 66.7 2 5 40.0 6 11 54.5 3 3 100.0 1 1 2 3 5 3 2 1 0 0 16 9
2020-12-20 Dziki Warszawa (d) 77:63 W 22:52 13 4 7 57.1 0 2 0.0 4 9 44.4 5 6 83.3 1 3 4 0 2 4 2 0 0 1 9 -11
2020-12-12 Decka Pelplin (w) 72:95 W 26:32 13 4 6 66.7 1 4 25.0 5 10 50.0 2 5 40.0 3 3 6 2 1 5 0 0 0 2 13 15
2020-12-05 Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) 97:68 W 26:49 9 2 4 50.0 1 3 33.3 3 7 42.9 2 5 40.0 0 3 3 5 2 3 1 1 0 1 10 27
2020-11-28 Pogoń Prudnik (w) 90:95 W 24:17 12 4 7 57.1 0 1 0.0 4 8 50.0 4 4 100.0 1 3 4 4 5 4 1 2 1 0 18 8
2020-11-25 Znicz Basket Pruszków (w) 58:80 W 27:31 15 2 4 50.0 0 0 0.0 2 4 50.0 11 12 91.7 0 2 2 1 1 11 0 0 0 0 15 14
2020-11-20 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) 77:70 W 26:14 9 3 6 50.0 0 2 0.0 3 8 37.5 3 4 75.0 2 2 4 1 2 6 2 2 0 0 8 1
2020-11-14 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) 70:82 W 16:53 6 1 1 100.0 0 2 0.0 1 3 33.3 4 6 66.7 0 2 2 0 4 5 1 1 0 0 4 10
2020-11-11 GKS Tychy (d) 84:68 W 23:44 6 1 2 50.0 0 1 0.0 1 3 33.3 4 8 50.0 1 1 2 1 2 5 1 0 0 0 2 5
2020-11-07 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) 102:108 W 33:35 25 6 8 75.0 2 2 100.0 8 10 80.0 7 8 87.5 1 6 7 2 3 5 2 0 1 1 30 8
2020-10-31 KS Księżak Łowicz (w) 93:81 P 30:16 4 0 7 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 8 0.0 4 6 66.7 0 3 3 1 4 6 3 2 0 1 -3 -9
2020-10-17 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 90:69 W 24:33 12 5 8 62.5 0 1 0.0 5 9 55.6 2 2 100.0 2 3 5 3 3 2 2 1 0 0 15 29
2020-10-14 WKK Wrocław (w) 75:70 P 12:59 5 1 2 50.0 1 1 100.0 2 3 66.7 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 0 5 2 2 0 1 1 4 -1
2020-10-10 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (d) 91:79 W 30:58 15 4 7 57.1 1 1 100.0 5 8 62.5 4 6 66.7 4 3 7 1 2 4 4 0 0 2 14 11
2020-10-03 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 73:78 W 29:58 6 3 7 42.9 0 3 0.0 3 10 30.0 0 1 0.0 3 2 5 3 3 2 0 3 0 0 9 10
2020-09-26 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (w) 85:91 W 25:33 4 0 2 0.0 1 4 25.0 1 6 16.7 1 4 25.0 0 4 4 3 4 5 1 1 0 0 3 0