Data Przeciwko Wynik s5 min pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval +/-
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (2020/2021)
2021-05-22 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 83:59 P 27:00 9 3 7 42.9 0 0 0.0 3 7 42.9 3 7 42.9 8 7 15 0 1 6 2 1 0 0 15 -5
2021-05-16 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 52:76 P 22:36 6 3 5 60.0 0 0 0.0 3 5 60.0 0 2 0.0 3 4 7 0 5 1 4 1 1 0 7 -3
2021-05-15 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 77:74 W 28:44 7 2 4 50.0 0 0 0.0 2 4 50.0 3 8 37.5 5 5 10 3 4 5 0 0 0 0 13 2
2021-05-09 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 105:44 P 15:56 4 1 3 33.3 0 0 0.0 1 3 33.3 2 2 100.0 1 2 3 2 1 2 3 1 1 2 6 -27
2021-05-08 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 67:79 W 28:06 11 5 10 50.0 0 0 0.0 5 10 50.0 1 3 33.3 2 6 8 1 3 3 1 2 3 1 17 14
2021-05-05 WKK Wrocław (d) 89:70 W 23:51 8 4 6 66.7 0 0 0.0 4 6 66.7 0 4 0.0 3 5 8 1 2 2 3 1 4 0 13 7
2021-05-02 WKK Wrocław (w) 78:74 P 27:33 6 3 4 75.0 0 0 0.0 3 4 75.0 0 0 0.0 4 7 11 4 4 1 2 1 3 1 22 1
2021-05-01 WKK Wrocław (w) 93:95 W 29:55 13 4 8 50.0 0 0 0.0 4 8 50.0 5 9 55.6 3 11 14 2 3 5 0 1 6 1 28 4
2021-04-25 WKK Wrocław (d) 88:66 W 21:41 12 4 5 80.0 0 0 0.0 4 5 80.0 4 6 66.7 2 5 7 1 1 3 2 0 2 0 17 18
2021-04-24 WKK Wrocław (d) 63:83 P 20:57 7 3 8 37.5 0 0 0.0 3 8 37.5 1 2 50.0 3 4 7 0 2 2 0 3 2 0 13 -11
2021-04-19 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 81:99 W 16:30 2 1 2 50.0 0 0 0.0 1 2 50.0 0 2 0.0 2 5 7 0 4 2 1 0 0 0 5 12
2021-04-18 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 86:84 P 13:33 4 2 2 100.0 0 0 0.0 2 2 100.0 0 2 0.0 3 4 7 3 5 2 1 0 2 0 13 7
2021-04-11 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 88:84 W 21:30 6 2 3 66.7 0 0 0.0 2 3 66.7 2 6 33.3 4 5 9 3 3 6 1 1 1 0 14 5
2021-04-10 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 103:67 W 16:41 8 4 5 80.0 0 0 0.0 4 5 80.0 0 0 0.0 2 1 3 1 2 3 2 0 3 0 12 28
2021-03-31 Dziki Warszawa (w) 67:96 W 20:54 10 4 8 50.0 0 0 0.0 4 8 50.0 2 3 66.7 2 6 8 1 3 3 1 0 2 1 15 4
2021-03-27 Decka Pelplin (d) 93:87 W 27:15 10 3 4 75.0 0 0 0.0 3 4 75.0 4 7 57.1 2 5 7 0 4 5 1 1 1 0 14 6
2021-03-21 Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) 67:87 W 25:08 6 3 3 100.0 0 0 0.0 3 3 100.0 0 4 0.0 2 4 6 1 3 2 2 0 1 0 8 10
2021-03-13 Pogoń Prudnik (d) 84:70 W 21:25 8 3 8 37.5 0 0 0.0 3 8 37.5 2 6 33.3 12 4 16 2 3 6 3 0 3 0 17 18
2021-03-10 GKS Tychy (w) 75:88 W 25:47 17 6 10 60.0 0 0 0.0 6 10 60.0 5 6 83.3 6 4 10 0 4 6 3 1 3 1 23 10
2021-03-05 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 57:69 W 20:50 7 3 6 50.0 0 0 0.0 3 6 50.0 1 2 50.0 5 6 11 0 1 2 3 0 4 0 15 3
2021-02-27 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) 95:64 W 16:41 12 5 7 71.4 0 0 0.0 5 7 71.4 2 4 50.0 3 1 4 2 1 3 0 0 2 0 16 3
2021-02-13 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (d) 73:70 W 27:15 4 2 8 25.0 0 0 0.0 2 8 25.0 0 2 0.0 3 3 6 1 5 2 4 1 1 2 1 7
2021-02-06 KS Księżak Łowicz (d) 98:74 W 25:27 5 2 2 100.0 0 0 0.0 2 2 100.0 1 2 50.0 3 4 7 1 4 2 0 0 1 0 13 11
2021-01-30 Znicz Basket Pruszków (d) 69:56 W 16:17 6 3 5 60.0 0 0 0.0 3 5 60.0 0 2 0.0 3 1 4 2 3 2 4 1 1 0 6 -6
2021-01-23 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 86:76 P 24:32 12 5 11 45.5 0 0 0.0 5 11 45.5 2 2 100.0 3 5 8 0 3 3 3 0 1 1 12 -14
2021-01-20 WKK Wrocław (d) 90:95 P 25:51 13 6 11 54.5 0 0 0.0 6 11 54.5 1 2 50.0 4 5 9 1 4 2 0 0 2 0 19 6
2021-01-16 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (w) 80:77 P 22:56 14 5 8 62.5 0 0 0.0 5 8 62.5 4 4 100.0 3 4 7 1 1 3 1 0 0 0 18 -7
2021-01-09 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 69:59 W 21:31 10 3 5 60.0 0 0 0.0 3 5 60.0 4 6 66.7 4 6 10 3 4 3 1 1 2 1 21 7
2021-01-02 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 88:79 W 14:11 5 2 4 50.0 0 0 0.0 2 4 50.0 1 2 50.0 2 4 6 0 2 2 3 0 1 1 6 -5
2020-12-20 Dziki Warszawa (d) 77:63 W 27:09 13 6 10 60.0 0 0 0.0 6 10 60.0 1 2 50.0 4 3 7 3 4 1 4 0 1 0 15 12
2020-12-12 Decka Pelplin (w) 72:95 W 21:18 10 4 6 66.7 0 0 0.0 4 6 66.7 2 4 50.0 5 8 13 1 2 4 2 0 2 1 20 18
2020-12-05 Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) 97:68 W 24:09 11 4 8 50.0 0 0 0.0 4 8 50.0 3 4 75.0 8 8 16 1 1 6 4 1 2 0 22 21
2020-11-28 Pogoń Prudnik (w) 90:95 W 18:13 10 4 6 66.7 0 0 0.0 4 6 66.7 2 3 66.7 3 2 5 3 4 2 2 0 3 0 16 0
2020-11-25 Znicz Basket Pruszków (w) 58:80 W 22:12 6 2 5 40.0 0 0 0.0 2 5 40.0 2 2 100.0 4 5 9 1 0 2 1 0 1 1 13 0
2020-11-20 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) 77:70 W 22:06 8 3 6 50.0 0 0 0.0 3 6 50.0 2 4 50.0 5 1 6 0 4 4 4 1 1 1 7 -4
2020-11-14 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) 70:82 W 13:24 11 5 7 71.4 0 0 0.0 5 7 71.4 1 3 33.3 3 2 5 1 2 2 2 0 3 0 14 -3
2020-11-11 GKS Tychy (d) 84:68 W 12:58 8 4 4 100.0 0 0 0.0 4 4 100.0 0 0 0.0 2 4 6 2 4 1 2 0 0 0 14 8
2020-11-07 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) 102:108 W 22:06 18 8 8 100.0 0 0 0.0 8 8 100.0 2 3 66.7 0 4 4 3 5 4 2 3 0 0 25 1
2020-10-31 KS Księżak Łowicz (w) 93:81 P 21:24 21 8 9 88.9 0 0 0.0 8 9 88.9 5 6 83.3 2 7 9 0 3 6 1 0 0 0 27 -9
2020-10-17 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 90:69 W 20:18 10 3 4 75.0 0 0 0.0 3 4 75.0 4 7 57.1 0 7 7 1 1 5 0 0 1 0 15 18
2020-10-14 WKK Wrocław (w) 75:70 P 23:13 6 3 7 42.9 0 0 0.0 3 7 42.9 0 4 0.0 3 7 10 3 4 2 2 1 2 3 12 4
2020-10-10 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (d) 91:79 W 18:58 8 4 8 50.0 0 0 0.0 4 8 50.0 0 2 0.0 5 4 9 1 3 1 1 1 1 0 13 14