Data Przeciwko Wynik s5 min pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval +/-
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (2020/2021)
2021-05-22 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 83:59 P 08:17 0 0 0 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 -14
2021-05-16 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 52:76 P 13:59 2 1 1 100.0 0 3 0.0 1 4 25.0 0 0 0.0 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -9
2021-05-15 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 77:74 W 03:53 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -4
2021-05-09 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 105:44 P 23:23 3 1 3 33.3 0 4 0.0 1 7 14.3 1 4 25.0 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 0 0 -3 -35
2021-05-08 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 67:79 W 05:46 2 1 1 100.0 0 0 0.0 1 1 100.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
2021-05-05 WKK Wrocław (d) 89:70 W 05:16 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
2021-05-02 WKK Wrocław (w) 78:74 P 09:13 2 1 2 50.0 0 0 0.0 1 2 50.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 3
2021-05-01 WKK Wrocław (w) 93:95 W 12:43 0 0 2 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 4 0.0 0 0 0.0 1 2 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 -1 -10
2021-04-25 WKK Wrocław (d) 88:66 W 15:05 7 2 2 100.0 1 3 33.3 3 5 60.0 0 0 0.0 3 1 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 9 2
2021-04-24 WKK Wrocław (d) 63:83 P 23:30 2 1 2 50.0 0 3 0.0 1 5 20.0 0 0 0.0 1 5 6 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 5 -7
2021-04-19 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 81:99 W 15:53 8 3 4 75.0 0 3 0.0 3 7 42.9 2 2 100.0 1 2 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 7 -5
2021-04-18 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 86:84 P 11:36 8 3 4 75.0 0 2 0.0 3 6 50.0 2 2 100.0 0 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 7
2021-04-11 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 88:84 W 14:36 7 2 2 100.0 1 4 25.0 3 6 50.0 0 0 0.0 1 3 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 9
2021-04-10 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 103:67 W 19:59 8 4 4 100.0 0 4 0.0 4 8 50.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
2021-03-31 Dziki Warszawa (w) 67:96 W 13:56 8 1 2 50.0 2 3 66.7 3 5 60.0 0 0 0.0 0 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 25
2021-03-27 Decka Pelplin (d) 93:87 W 11:18 0 0 0 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 -10
2021-03-21 Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) 67:87 W 18:04 6 0 2 0.0 2 3 66.7 2 5 40.0 0 0 0.0 0 5 5 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 8 10
2021-03-13 Pogoń Prudnik (d) 84:70 W 14:11 6 1 2 50.0 1 5 20.0 2 7 28.6 1 2 50.0 0 4 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 -11
2021-03-10 GKS Tychy (w) 75:88 W 05:56 0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 -9
2021-03-05 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 57:69 W 08:41 2 1 3 33.3 0 1 0.0 1 4 25.0 0 0 0.0 1 2 3 0 5 0 1 0 0 1 1 7
2021-02-27 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) 95:64 W 21:12 12 1 2 50.0 3 4 75.0 4 6 66.7 1 2 50.0 1 3 4 0 0 2 3 0 1 0 11 22
2021-02-13 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (d) 73:70 W 10:13 3 0 1 0.0 1 1 100.0 1 2 50.0 0 3 0.0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 -4
2021-02-06 KS Księżak Łowicz (d) 98:74 W 19:39 13 2 3 66.7 3 4 75.0 5 7 71.4 0 0 0.0 2 3 5 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 15 1
2021-01-30 Znicz Basket Pruszków (d) 69:56 W 16:09 3 0 1 0.0 1 4 25.0 1 5 20.0 0 0 0.0 0 4 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
2021-01-23 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 86:76 P 18:34 3 0 1 0.0 1 4 25.0 1 5 20.0 0 0 0.0 0 6 6 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 -3
2021-01-16 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (w) 80:77 P 08:32 0 0 0 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 2 2 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
2021-01-09 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 69:59 W 16:17 12 3 3 100.0 2 7 28.6 5 10 50.0 0 0 0.0 1 1 2 0 5 0 1 1 1 1 10 -2
2021-01-02 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 88:79 W 22:35 23 5 5 100.0 4 6 66.7 9 11 81.8 1 1 100.0 0 2 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 24 14
2020-12-20 Dziki Warszawa (d) 77:63 W 12:39 2 1 2 50.0 0 1 0.0 1 3 33.3 0 0 0.0 1 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 3 -5
2020-12-12 Decka Pelplin (w) 72:95 W 14:46 12 1 4 25.0 3 6 50.0 4 10 40.0 1 2 50.0 2 2 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 8 1
2020-12-05 Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) 97:68 W 17:10 8 4 4 100.0 0 2 0.0 4 6 66.7 0 0 0.0 1 2 3 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 20
2020-11-28 Pogoń Prudnik (w) 90:95 W 22:15 8 4 6 66.7 0 2 0.0 4 8 50.0 0 0 0.0 2 3 5 0 3 1 1 1 0 0 9 -3
2020-11-25 Znicz Basket Pruszków (w) 58:80 W 19:39 8 1 3 33.3 2 4 50.0 3 7 42.9 0 0 0.0 3 4 7 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 10 25
2020-11-20 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) 77:70 W 19:29 0 0 2 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 5 0.0 0 0 0.0 1 3 4 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 -2 6
2020-11-14 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) 70:82 W 19:50 13 5 8 62.5 1 3 33.3 6 11 54.5 0 0 0.0 4 7 11 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 21 -1
2020-11-11 GKS Tychy (d) 84:68 W 20:14 7 2 6 33.3 1 4 25.0 3 10 30.0 0 0 0.0 2 6 8 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 7 -3
2020-11-07 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) 102:108 W 08:13 3 1 2 50.0 0 1 0.0 1 3 33.3 1 2 50.0 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 4
2020-10-31 KS Księżak Łowicz (w) 93:81 P 19:26 2 1 4 25.0 0 3 0.0 1 7 14.3 0 0 0.0 1 3 4 1 5 0 0 0 1 0 2 -12
2020-10-17 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 90:69 W 21:59 10 4 5 80.0 0 2 0.0 4 7 57.1 2 3 66.7 1 3 4 1 2 2 0 1 0 0 12 1
2020-10-14 WKK Wrocław (w) 75:70 P 23:40 8 3 6 50.0 0 5 0.0 3 11 27.3 2 7 28.6 2 5 7 2 1 5 1 2 0 1 5 2
2020-10-10 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (d) 91:79 W 30:24 15 3 8 37.5 2 4 50.0 5 12 41.7 3 4 75.0 1 4 5 0 4 3 2 1 0 1 11 3
2020-10-03 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 73:78 W 22:20 11 3 4 75.0 1 4 25.0 4 8 50.0 2 2 100.0 1 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 11 2
2020-09-26 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (w) 85:91 W 20:02 3 0 0 0.0 1 5 20.0 1 5 20.0 0 0 0.0 2 2 4 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 5 3