Data Przeciwko Wynik s5 min pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval +/-
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (2020/2021)
2021-05-22 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 83:59 P 28:11 7 2 7 28.6 1 2 50.0 3 9 33.3 0 0 0.0 1 2 3 2 4 1 1 0 0 0 5 -8
2021-05-16 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 52:76 P 24:27 6 0 6 0.0 1 3 33.3 1 9 11.1 3 4 75.0 1 2 3 1 3 3 2 0 0 1 -1 -16
2021-05-15 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 77:74 W 35:04 21 8 14 57.1 1 5 20.0 9 19 47.4 2 2 100.0 0 3 3 2 4 1 6 1 0 0 11 9
2021-05-09 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 105:44 P 20:36 8 4 6 66.7 0 1 0.0 4 7 57.1 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 0 1 4 2 0 0 0 4 -36
2021-05-08 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 67:79 W 33:47 15 4 13 30.8 2 5 40.0 6 18 33.3 1 1 100.0 1 3 4 1 2 1 1 2 0 1 9 14
2021-05-05 WKK Wrocław (d) 89:70 W 31:54 12 3 6 50.0 2 4 50.0 5 10 50.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 5 2 3 2 0 1 7 20
2021-05-02 WKK Wrocław (w) 78:74 P 28:13 14 3 9 33.3 1 3 33.3 4 12 33.3 5 6 83.3 0 4 4 1 4 5 1 0 0 0 9 -8
2021-05-01 WKK Wrocław (w) 93:95 W 25:41 11 2 6 33.3 0 0 0.0 2 6 33.3 7 7 100.0 0 1 1 3 4 3 0 0 0 0 11 0
2021-04-25 WKK Wrocław (d) 88:66 W 24:43 7 2 8 25.0 0 2 0.0 2 10 20.0 3 3 100.0 0 4 4 3 1 3 0 1 0 0 7 31
2021-04-24 WKK Wrocław (d) 63:83 P 25:15 11 3 7 42.9 1 4 25.0 4 11 36.4 2 2 100.0 0 5 5 1 1 4 2 2 0 1 10 -17
2021-04-19 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 81:99 W 22:34 17 4 6 66.7 3 4 75.0 7 10 70.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 17 25
2021-04-18 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 86:84 P 26:01 12 3 7 42.9 0 4 0.0 3 11 27.3 6 7 85.7 1 4 5 3 4 5 1 0 0 1 10 -12
2021-04-11 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 88:84 W 29:19 19 3 5 60.0 1 4 25.0 4 9 44.4 10 11 90.9 0 0 0 2 2 5 1 2 0 0 16 7
2021-04-10 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 103:67 W 18:40 18 4 4 100.0 3 4 75.0 7 8 87.5 1 1 100.0 0 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 0 1 21 34
2021-03-31 Dziki Warszawa (w) 67:96 W 24:50 16 3 5 60.0 3 7 42.9 6 12 50.0 1 1 100.0 0 0 0 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 14 17
2021-03-27 Decka Pelplin (d) 93:87 W 26:18 25 2 4 50.0 6 10 60.0 8 14 57.1 3 4 75.0 0 2 2 2 3 4 1 1 0 0 22 16
2021-03-21 Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) 67:87 W 29:20 8 3 4 75.0 0 3 0.0 3 7 42.9 2 4 50.0 0 1 1 3 1 4 2 1 0 0 5 23
2021-03-13 Pogoń Prudnik (d) 84:70 W 28:42 18 0 3 0.0 6 10 60.0 6 13 46.2 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 15 25
2021-03-10 GKS Tychy (w) 75:88 W 30:04 21 5 10 50.0 2 8 25.0 7 18 38.9 5 5 100.0 0 3 3 1 2 6 0 0 0 2 14 6
2021-03-05 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 57:69 W 33:29 26 6 10 60.0 4 9 44.4 10 19 52.6 2 2 100.0 0 5 5 2 2 1 4 1 0 0 21 11
2021-02-27 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) 95:64 W 17:19 9 1 2 50.0 2 4 50.0 3 6 50.0 1 1 100.0 1 2 3 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 9 6
2021-02-13 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (d) 73:70 W 26:23 6 3 7 42.9 0 4 0.0 3 11 27.3 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 1 2 3 3 1 0 0 -2 5
2021-02-06 KS Księżak Łowicz (d) 98:74 W 23:50 22 6 8 75.0 3 8 37.5 9 16 56.3 1 3 33.3 0 3 3 2 1 2 4 3 0 0 17 19
2021-01-30 Znicz Basket Pruszków (d) 69:56 W 32:05 8 1 4 25.0 2 5 40.0 3 9 33.3 0 0 0.0 1 4 5 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 9 9
2021-01-23 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 86:76 P 38:07 5 1 8 12.5 1 2 50.0 2 10 20.0 0 0 0.0 0 2 2 4 3 2 1 0 0 0 2 -18
2021-01-20 WKK Wrocław (d) 90:95 P 35:50 23 7 14 50.0 2 4 50.0 9 18 50.0 3 4 75.0 0 6 6 3 5 4 4 1 0 0 19 2
2021-01-16 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (w) 80:77 P 25:24 10 5 8 62.5 0 6 0.0 5 14 35.7 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 4 3 2 0 0 0 0 -8
2021-01-09 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 69:59 W 26:31 15 5 6 83.3 1 6 16.7 6 12 50.0 2 2 100.0 1 0 1 2 3 2 4 4 0 0 12 9
2021-01-02 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 88:79 W 32:05 7 2 5 40.0 1 3 33.3 3 8 37.5 0 0 0.0 0 4 4 2 2 6 2 1 0 0 7 8
2020-12-20 Dziki Warszawa (d) 77:63 W 31:30 20 4 9 44.4 3 8 37.5 7 17 41.2 3 4 75.0 0 1 1 3 0 2 1 3 0 1 15 13
2020-12-12 Decka Pelplin (w) 72:95 W 31:05 20 5 7 71.4 2 6 33.3 7 13 53.8 4 4 100.0 0 2 2 6 2 2 2 1 0 0 21 14
2020-12-05 Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) 97:68 W 25:48 27 3 7 42.9 7 9 77.8 10 16 62.5 0 1 0.0 0 3 3 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 22 8
2020-11-28 Pogoń Prudnik (w) 90:95 W 35:23 17 4 7 57.1 2 6 33.3 6 13 46.2 3 3 100.0 1 1 2 6 3 1 3 2 0 0 17 8
2020-11-25 Znicz Basket Pruszków (w) 58:80 W 27:24 18 5 7 71.4 2 4 50.0 7 11 63.6 2 3 66.7 1 5 6 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 20 11
2020-11-20 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) 77:70 W 24:43 21 5 7 71.4 2 3 66.7 7 10 70.0 5 5 100.0 0 5 5 2 4 3 6 0 0 0 19 5
2020-11-14 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) 70:82 W 32:47 18 6 12 50.0 2 5 40.0 8 17 47.1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 3 2 2 1 4 0 0 15 21
2020-11-11 GKS Tychy (d) 84:68 W 27:47 29 8 11 72.7 4 9 44.4 12 20 60.0 1 1 100.0 0 1 1 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 23 20
2020-11-07 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) 102:108 W 39:11 8 4 8 50.0 0 5 0.0 4 13 30.8 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 3 4 2 3 3 1 1 4 14
2020-10-31 KS Księżak Łowicz (w) 93:81 P 28:16 16 5 9 55.6 1 3 33.3 6 12 50.0 3 4 75.0 0 0 0 5 3 3 2 2 0 0 14 -12
2020-10-17 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 90:69 W 31:27 25 3 6 50.0 4 5 80.0 7 11 63.6 7 7 100.0 1 2 3 2 1 4 0 0 0 0 26 9
2020-10-14 WKK Wrocław (w) 75:70 P 28:58 12 6 15 40.0 0 4 0.0 6 19 31.6 0 1 0.0 1 0 1 1 5 2 3 0 1 1 -2 8
2020-10-10 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (d) 91:79 W 27:56 17 4 9 44.4 3 7 42.9 7 16 43.8 0 0 0.0 2 2 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 12 -1
2020-10-03 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 73:78 W 31:55 20 3 8 37.5 4 7 57.1 7 15 46.7 2 2 100.0 0 0 0 4 4 2 0 3 0 1 19 9
2020-09-26 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (w) 85:91 W 29:51 29 10 14 71.4 2 5 40.0 12 19 63.2 3 4 75.0 1 3 4 4 1 3 2 3 0 0 30 10